Directeur
Arjan B






Arjan Barink (ma-di-wo-do)
arjanbarink@skbo.nl
Teamcoördinator
Inge v M






Inge van Mook - Klein Douwel (di-wo-do)
ingekleindouwel@skbo.nl
Intern Begeleider Onderbouw (gr 1 t/m 3)
Nadja S






Nadja Sikkers (di-do-vr)
nadjasikkers@skbo.nl
Intern Begeleider Bovenbouw (gr 4 t/m 8)
Henk J






Henk Junier (ma-di-wo-do)
henkjunier@skbo.nl
Groep 1/2A
Mary v D






Mary van Deutekom (ma-di-wo)
maryvandeutekom@skbo.nl
Groep 1/2A
Susanne vd L






Susanne van der Linden (wo-do-vr)
susannevanderlinden@skbo.nl
Groep 1/2B
Hetty L






Hetty Lamers (ma-di-wi-do)
hettylamers@skbo.nl
Ondersteuning kleuters
Mieke d G






Mieke de Graaf (do-vr)
miekedegraaf@skbo.nl
Groep 1/2C
Willeke d B






Willeke de Bresser (ma-di-wo-do-vr)
willekedebresser@skbo.nl
Onderwijsassistent
Ineke H






Ineke Hopman (di-wo-do)
inekehopman@skbo.nl
Groep 3A
Kitty vd K






Kitty van der Kroft (ma-di-wo)
kittyvanderkroft@skbo.nl
Groep 3A
Britt vL






Britt van Nistelrooij (do-vr)
brittvannistelrooij@skbo.nl
Groep 3B
Pauline v L






Pauline van Loon (ma-di-do-vr)
paulinevanloon@skbo.nl
Groep 4A
Maria vd H






Maria van den Hurk (ma-di-do-vr)
mariavandenhurk@skbo.nl
Groep 4/5B

Amber Mulders (ma-wo-do)
ambermulders@skbo.nl
Groep 4/5B
Jeroen P






Jeroen Pastoor (ma-wo-do-vr)
jeroenpastoor@skbo.nl
Groep 4/5 (Telescoop)
Daniëlle van Tilburg
d.vtilburg@stichtingoog.nl


Groep 4/5 (Telescoop)
Janneke de Jong
j.djong@stichtingoog.nl
Groep 5/6A
Marieke H






Marieke Hartman-Laurenssen (ma-di-vr)
mariekelaurenssen@skbo.nl
Groep 5/6A
Koen van Gog (wo-do)
koenvangog@skbo.nl
Groep 6/7/8 (Telescoop)
Jan Keijnemans (ma-di-wo-do-vrij)
j.keijnemans@stichtingoog.nl
Onderwijsassistent
Nathalie






Nathalie Kevenaar-Cheizoo (ma-di-wo)
nathaliekevenaar@skbo.nl
Groep 6B
Anne






Anne van Rosmalen (ma-di-wo-do-vr)
annevanrosmalen@skbo.nl
Groep 7A
Maarten






Maarten van den Elsen (ma-wo-do-vr)
maartenvandenelsen@skbo.nl
Groep 7A

Amber Mulders (di)
ambermulders@skbo.nl
Groep 8A
Christel v D






Christel van Doorn (di-wo-do-vr)
christelvandoorn@skbo.nl
Groep 8A
Koen van Gog (ma)
koenvangog@skbo.nl
Groep 8B
Petra O






Petra Orme (ma-di-do-vr)
petraorme@skbo.nl
Groep 8B
Britt vL






Britt van Nistelrooij (wo)
brittvannistelrooij@skbo.nl
Conciërge
Els vd H






Els v.d. Heijden (di--wo-do-vr)
elsvanderheijden@skbo.nl
Telefonist / Receptionist
Rogier v R






Rogier van Raak (ma-di-wo-do-vr)
rogiervanraak@skbo.nl
Administratie
Saskia Gerits (ma-di-wo-vr)
saskiagerits@skbo.nl